DCT T25/26

EQUIPO PTS #1 #2 #3 #X #F
OGREEN54018918017154220
MACBLUE52917816918253218
GDCHICAS46414016515946176
VOLKSWAGEN42614314513943174
AYVENS334163171033156
GOLFOS4511821411284545
FENEVAL4281631331334343
REPSOL157157001616
JUGADOR PTS RBA GLP
1.i.R.Andres (REPSOL)438484
2.i.S.FernandoCarbonell (GOLFOS)4110192
3.i.A.Jesus (AYVENS)409394
4.i.S.Inigo (GOLFOS)40102102
5.EduLP (OGREEN)409284
6.BrunoF (OGREEN)399394
7.AlvaroPF (OGREEN)398484
8.Isabel (GDCHICAS)3810194
9.Enrique (MACBLUE)389293
10.Fernando (MACBLUE)389689
11.Salvador (OGREEN)378686
12.i.R.Inigo (REPSOL)37108108
13.i.S.Javier (GOLFOS)3610884
14.i.S.Eduardo (GOLFOS)358989
15.ErnestoJG (MACBLUE)358182
16.i.A.David (AYVENS)34108109
17.i.F.Enrique (FENEVAL)349091
18.Lionel^^^ (MACBLUE)348384
19.JuliaPC (OGREEN)34106108
20.i.V.Rafael (VOLKSWAGEN)349293
21.Ivan (MACBLUE)33115106
22.MEDIA_AYVENS (AYVENS)33----
23.MEDIA_FENEVAL (FENEVAL)33----
24.i.F.Barak (FENEVAL)328586
25.i.F.Alfredo (FENEVAL)329697
26.i.F.Minimo (FENEVAL)328586
27.i.G.RaquelPH (GDCHICAS)32106101
28.i.S.FernandoPecker (GOLFOS)309984
29.i.V.Abraham (VOLKSWAGEN)308081
30.i.R.Raul (REPSOL)29100100
31.MEDIA_VOLKSWAGEN (VOLKSWAGEN)29----
32.i.A.JavierOR (AYVENS)289486
33.i.A.Minima (AYVENS)289486
34.i.R.Carlos (REPSOL)289482
35.MEDIA_GDCHICAS (GDCHICAS)28----
36.i.G.Bego (GDCHICAS)269993
37.i.V.FranciscoJ (VOLKSWAGEN)25107102
38.i.V.Minimo (VOLKSWAGEN)25107102
39.i.R.Lola (REPSOL)2011594
40.i.G.Monica (GDCHICAS)16112102
JUGADOR PTS RBA GLP
1.i.G.SilviaND (GDCHICAS)458888
2.i.G.MariaJesusRO (GDCHICAS)418578
3.BrunoF (OGREEN)419494
4.i.A.LuisRR (AYVENS)408686
5.i.A.JesusJSJ (AYVENS)399898
6.CarlosRS (MACBLUE)389191
7.JuliaPC (OGREEN)38104105
8.Lionel^^^ (MACBLUE)358688
9.i.A.JavierPG (AYVENS)349689
10.i.S.CarlosEP (GOLFOS)3410087
11.ManuelGB (OGREEN)349184
12.JavierAG (OGREEN)349892
13.ManuelRB (MACBLUE)3310397
14.David (OGREEN)339494
15.MEDIA_GDCHICAS (GDCHICAS)33----
16.i.G.RaquelPH (GDCHICAS)32105106
17.ErnestoJG (MACBLUE)328787
18.i.V.DanielBJ (VOLKSWAGEN)32104104
19.i.F.JesusMariaGN (FENEVAL)318586
20.i.S.ErnestoRG (GOLFOS)3110490
21.Anselmo (MACBLUE)3110287
22.i.A.JavierOR (AYVENS)299595
23.i.A.DavidHJ (AYVENS)2911692
24.i.V.FranciscoMS (VOLKSWAGEN)2910895
25.MEDIA_VOLKSWAGEN (VOLKSWAGEN)29----
26.i.F.JesusJD (FENEVAL)288782
27.i.S.JavierGC (GOLFOS)28118105
28.i.V.RafaelM (VOLKSWAGEN)2810094
29.MEDIA_GOLFOS (GOLFOS)28----
30.i.F.Alfredo (FENEVAL)27104110
31.i.W.Jaime (VOLKSWAGEN)2710398
32.i.F.EnriqueGC (FENEVAL)2410397
33.i.F.JaimeBN (FENEVAL)23108109
34.i.S.EduardoMC (GOLFOS)20107100
35.i.G.AntiaLF (GDCHICAS)1400
JUGADOR PTS RBA GLP
1.i.G.Agustina (GDCHICAS)459393
2.CarlosGC (MACBLUE)42118113
3.Anselmo (MACBLUE)379791
4.PedroEB (MACBLUE)37119100
5.Marisa (OGREEN)37121114
6.i.V.FranciscoJ (VOLKSWAGEN)3611185
7.Julian (OGREEN)359292
8.i.S.FernandoGC (GOLFOS)3410681
9.RaquelPH (MACBLUE)3310597
10.Jaime (MACBLUE)3312269
11.CarlosRD (OGREEN)339083
12.Salvador (OGREEN)338788
13.David (OGREEN)338989
14.i.V.Daniel (VOLKSWAGEN)3310193
15.i.G.Silvia (GDCHICAS)329999
16.i.F.Emilio (FENEVAL)299278
17.i.F.David (FENEVAL)299689
18.i.S.EduardoMC (GOLFOS)299581
19.i.G.MariaJesus (GDCHICAS)289899
20.MEDIA_VOLKSWAGEN (VOLKSWAGEN)28----
21.i.F.Barak (FENEVAL)279191
22.i.G.Bego (GDCHICAS)2711092
23.i.G.Monica (GDCHICAS)27113108
24.MEDIA_FENEVAL (FENEVAL)27----
25.i.S.JavierGC (GOLFOS)2512061
26.i.V.PacoM (VOLKSWAGEN)2411095
27.i.S.CarlosEP (GOLFOS)2211073
28.i.F.Diego (FENEVAL)2111093
29.i.S.FernandoGP (GOLFOS)1811398
30.i.V.Abraham (VOLKSWAGEN)189289
JUGADOR PTS RBA GLP
1.#X (OGREEN)54----
2.#X (MACBLUE)53----
3.#X (GDCHICAS)46----
4.#X (GOLFOS)45----
5.#X (FENEVAL)43----
6.#X (VOLKSWAGEN)43----
7.CarlosRD (OGREEN)388689
8.Lionel^^^ (MACBLUE)368383
9.Joaquin (MACBLUE)3410596
10.JoseAlberto (MACBLUE)339788
11.JesusGS (OGREEN)339494
12.EnriqueGS (OGREEN)339595
13.#X (AYVENS)33----
14.JoseGregorio (MACBLUE)328888
15.i.W.FJavier (VOLKSWAGEN)329797
16.i.W.Alvaro (VOLKSWAGEN)32105106
17.Lucie (OGREEN)318383
18.GonzaloPQ (OGREEN)31121112
19.Alvaro^^^ (MACBLUE)309494
20.i.A.Luis (AYVENS)299495
21.i.W.Rafael (VOLKSWAGEN)299696
22.i.G.Maria (GDCHICAS)269261
23.MEDIA_GDCHICAS (GDCHICAS)26----
24.MEDIA_AYVENS (AYVENS)25----
25.i.W.Juanjo (VOLKSWAGEN)2411989
26.i.A.Manuel (AYVENS)2012699
27.#X (REPSOL)16----
28.i.W.Jaime (VOLKSWAGEN)14114103